9. flokkur | Mánadag | Týsdag | Mikudag | Hósdag | Fríggjadag |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.00-8.45 | Enskt | A/E 2/Lívfrøði 1 | Ítróttur/Hondb./Fótb. | Týskt/Hondb./Fótb Íverksetan |
Støddfrøði |
8.45-9.30 | Enskt | A/E 2/Lívfrøði 1 | Ítróttur/Hondb./Fótb. | Týkst/Hondb./Fótb Íverksetan |
Stødfrøði |
9.50-10.35 | Føroyskt 2/Støddfrøði 1 | A/E 1/Lívfrøði 2 | Føroyskt | Kri 1/ Lan 2 | Føroyskt |
10.35-11.20 | Føroyskt 1/Støddfrøði 2 | A/E 1/Lívfrøði 2 | Føroyskt | Kri 1/ Lan 2 | Føroyskt |
11.50-12.35 | A/E 1/Søga 2 | Støddfrøði | Enskt | Kri 2/ Lan 1 | Dansk |
12.35-13.20 | A/E 2/Søga 1 | Støddfrøði | Enskt | Kri 2/ Lan 1 | Danskt |
13.30-14.15 | Samfelagsfrøði | Fótb./Sniðgev./Tónl. | Danskt | Heimkunnleiki | Týskt/Motorl. |
14.15-15.00 | Samfelagsfrøði | Fótb./Sniðgev./Tónl. | Heimkunnleiki | Týskt/Motorl. |
Bólkur 1(til A/E, fø, stø, sø, lívf., kri, lan) |
||
Ása | Karina | Esther |
Hedvig | Kristina | Inga Maria |
Kasia | Lea | Lív |
Rúna | Sandra | Sofía |
Oline | Dávid G | Dávid J |
Heini S | Óla Jákup | Heini B |
Sámuel | Símun Ø | Teitur |
Tóki | Fríði | Rókur |
Bólkur 2(til A/E, fø, stø, sø, lívf., kri, lan) |
||
Anna Elisabeth | Hanna | Eva |
Hildigunn | Ida | Elisa |
Katrin | Krista | Maria |
Naomi | Silja | Sigrun |
Dávid B | Villiam W | Rógvi |
Tórur | Petur | Rói |
Høgni | Símun N | Rúni |
Poul Jóhannus |
Flokslærarar: Drós Sveinsdóttir, Brynhild Nolsøe og Bogi Hansen
Føroyskt: Brynhild Nolsøe og Drós Sveinsdóttir
Danskt: Brynhild Nolsøe og Drós Sveinsdóttir
Enskt: Rani A. Skaalum og Rúni Høgfeldt Olsen
Landafrøði: Louisa Johnsdóttir
Kristni: Brynhild Nolsøe
Støddfrøði: Jens Martin Holm, Bogi Hansen og Tóra í Lon
Samfelagsfrøði: Drós Sveinsdóttir og Mirjam S. Davidsen
Søga: Bogi Hansen
Alis- og evnafrøði: Høgni Olsen
Lívfrøði: Evy Olsen
Ítróttur: Brynhild Nolsøe, Bogi Hansen og Drós Sveinsdóttir
Týskt: Mariann Øster
Tónleikur: Søren Pedersen
Heimkunnleiki: Louisa Johnsdóttir
Sniðgeving: Ruth Heinesen
Íverksetan: Guðný Wardum
Motorlæra:
Hondbóltur:
Fótbóltur: